Staff Directory and Email Addresses

Name Position/Grade Schedule Email
Administration
Sally Viavada Principal [email protected]
Alyson Gore ESA [email protected]
Angela Herrera School Clerk [email protected]
Nursing
Lynda Madariaga Nurse TH [email protected]
Christy Health Tech M/F
Sara Tomp Health Tech T /W [email protected]
Custodial Staff
Miguel Serrano-Verra BSS II [email protected]
Arlene Lauina Custodian [email protected]
Kindergarten
Amy Carbonne Kindergarten [email protected]
Leslie Murray Kindergarten [email protected]
Jillian Salazar Kindergarten [email protected]
Damon Voinov Kindergarten [email protected]
Melody Welch Trans Kinder [email protected]
1st Grade
Paula Barnard 1st Grade [email protected]
Tammy Barragan 1st Grade [email protected]
Megan Kinsman 1st Grade [email protected]
Constantina Savage 1st Grade [email protected]
2nd Grade
Marylou Fletcher 2nd Grade [email protected]
Almudena Soto 2nd Grade [email protected]
Rachel Yoggerst 2nd Grade [email protected]
3rd Grade
Cindy Bledsoe 3rd Grade [email protected]
Kim Hughes 3rd/4thGrade [email protected]
Carolyn Iglesias 3rd Grade [email protected]
Annie Tibbetts 3rd Grade [email protected]
4th Grade
Enrique Cordoba 4th Grade [email protected]
Alyson Erickson 4th/5th Grade [email protected]
Brad Murphy 4th Grade [email protected]
5th Grade
Laura Lach 5th Grade [email protected]
Liza Rascon 5th Grade [email protected]
Michael Wilson 5th Grade [email protected]
Additional Teaching Staff Schedule Email
Brandon Duong Support Teacher M-F [email protected]
Darline Gonzalez Resource/Spanish M-F [email protected]
Lucy Meyer Science K-1 W/F [email protected]
Briana Reynolds SPED K-5 M-F [email protected]
Bailey Ringer Resident VT M-F [email protected]
Sharon Schmidt Science 2-5 M-Th [email protected]
Counseling/Psych
Monica Karafin Pyschologist T,TH EO FRI [email protected]
Elvie Plaskota Counselor M/W/TH [email protected]

 

Support Staff Members

Support Schedule
Sara Bartowski Library Assist M (+T/F) [email protected]
Heather Bennett OT Tu/Th/F [email protected]
Amanda Canning Noon Duty M-F [email protected]
Alisha Eachus SLP M-F [email protected]
Griselda Gomez PIF M-F [email protected]
Marlene Gonzalez SEA M-F [email protected]
Tessa Gonzalez Adaptive PE Mon [email protected]
Marni Gooding PIF M-F [email protected]
Carlin Kowalskie M//M M-F [email protected]
Belinda Lundquist SET M-F [email protected]
April McKay SET M-F [email protected]
Lars Nielsen MFLC W/TH EO F
Stella Olowu SEBT M-F [email protected]
Courtney Pike PIF Wed [email protected]
Tori Post Food Service Site Leader [email protected]
Bailey Ringer RVT [email protected]
Rachel Stillwell RSP M-Th [email protected]
Skoronski, Christy EL Asst. M-W [email protected]
Raina Valencia PT [email protected]
Kelley Valdez Makerspace Coord [email protected]
Ms. Krystal SAY Supervisor [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.